Mens Fashion Casual Stand Collar Button Sweater
Mens Fashion Casual Stand Collar Button Sweater
Mens Fashion Casual Stand Collar Button Sweater
Mens Fashion Casual Stand Collar Button Sweater
Mens Fashion Casual Stand Collar Button Sweater
Mens Fashion Casual Stand Collar Button Sweater
1/2
Mens Fashion Casual Stand Collar Button Sweater
Mens Fashion Casual Stand Collar Button Sweater
1/2

Mens Fashion Casual Stand Collar Button Sweater

$57.98
$69.43
Save $11.45
Size
Please select a size
Color
Please select a color
Quantity
seasonautumn,winter
Supplementary itemDimensions are measured by hand, if there are errors in 2-4cm

 

Slide to view full chart.

SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
Bust (inch)40.241.743.344.946.54849.651.252.8
Length (inch)26.827.628.329.129.930.731.532.333.1
Shoulder (inch)17.318.118.919.720.521.32222.823.6
Sleeve (inch)2424.424.825.225.62626.426.827.2
Bust (cm)102106110114118122126130134
Length (cm)687072747678808284
Shoulder (cm)444648505254565860
Sleeve (cm)616263646566676869